of the Sovereign Order
of Knights Preceptor

Thurman C. Pace, Jr. New Jersey 1977-July 9, 2003
Reese L. Harrison, Jr. Texas July 9, 2003-February 8, 2007
Kenneth Bernard Fischer Texas February 8, 2007-February 7, 2008
David Lee Hargett, Jr. North Carolina February 7, 2008-February 12, 2009
Jackie L. Harrison Virginia February 12, 2009-February 13, 2010
John A. Habel, Jr. Pennsylvania February 13, 2010-February 12, 2011
William G. Hinton* Kentucky February 12, 2011-February 10, 2012
Anthony G. Such Idaho February 10, 2012-February 8, 2013
Charles W. Buddy Wagner Virginia February 8, 2013-February 14, 2014
Stanton Thayer Brown* Missouri February 14, 2014-January 30, 2015
Paul S. Newhall Virginia January 31, 2015-February 12, 2016
William H. Haynes Pennsylvania February 12, 2016-February 10, 2017

 


Questions/Comments/Suggestions?
Write to the Webmaster.